Get Lots More LM Cigarette Tin Litho Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Get Lots More LM Cigarette Tin Litho Embossed Advertising Sign. Marked A-761 and Litho in the USA. It measures 22.25"TX17.75"W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping