ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe / EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in European Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe
Jeune fille pensive
Huile sur toile
Provenance;
Collection de M. L, Montérégie
55x45cm - 21,75x17,75"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
Thoughtful lady
Oil on canvas
Provenance;
Collection of Mr. L, Montérégie
55x41cm - 21,75x16"
Jeune fille pensive
Huile sur toile
Provenance;
55x45cm - 21,75x17,75"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
Thoughtful lady
Oil on canvas
Provenance;
55x41cm - 21,75x16"
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping