Oil on canvas signed Claude Langevin
Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signée Claude Langevin 20X24
- 24%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping