Constantin KOUSNETSOFF (1863-1936) Notre-Dame de Paris,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Constantin KOUSNETSOFF (1863-1936)
Notre-Dame de Paris, vue de la Seine
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
30,5 x 55 cm-
Notre-Dame de Paris, view of the Seine
Oil on canvas, signed at the bottom right
30.5 x 55 cm
30,5 x 55 cm-
30.5 x 55 cm
- 28%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping