Mstislav Valerianovic Dobuzinskij (1875-1957) Cour De - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Mstislav Valerianovic DOBUZINSKIJ (1875-1957) Cour de

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98725292=1
item-98725292=2
item-98725292=3
Mstislav Valerianovic DOBUZINSKIJ (1875-1957)
Cour de ferme dans le vieux Vilnius
Huile sur toile, signée du monogramme ‘M’et datée en bas à droite
51 x 34,5 cm.Mstislav Valerianovic DOBUZINSKIJ (1875-1957)Farm Court in Old Vilnius.Oil on canvas, signed the monogram 'M'et dated at the bottom right.51 x 34.5 cm-
Farm Court in Old Vilnius
Oil on canvas, signed from the monogram 'M' and dated in the lower right
51 x 34.5 cm.Mstislav Valerianovic DOBUZINSKIJ (1875-1957)Farm Court in Old Vilnius.Oil on canvas, signed the monogram 'M' and dated at the bottom right.51 x 34.5 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €750
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers