A 20th century Louis XVI style sofa
View More Items in Sofas & SetteesRelated Sofas & Settees
More Items in Sofas & Settees
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Canapé estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. Estructura en madera de nogal parcialmente dorado y tapicerÃÂa en seda abatanada roja, 98x221x68 cm.
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping