A 19th century mythological scene in Meissen porcelain
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Meissen
Grupo figurativo alemán siglo XIX. En porcelana Meissen representando a Hefesto en su taller rodeado de amorcillos, 30x30x23 cm. Con peana en madera tallada y dorada. Con desperfectos.
- 23%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping