Sechs Tassen mit Untertassen, Meissen.
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Halbkugelig mit Ohrenhenkel, Untertasse in Schalenform. Leichte indische bzw. florale Malerei in Purpur. 4x min best., 2 Tassen rest. Schwertermarke mit Stern, Periode Marcolini, Meissen, 1774-1814. 1. Wahl.
- 32%
Estimate €120 - €140
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping