Boy Portrait, Oil On Cardboard, Framed, Inside - Mar 27, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

boy portrait, oil on cardboard, framed, inside

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-99537035=1
boy portrait, oil on cardboard, framed, inside measurement 17.5x22.5 cm, down below signed, 1884

German Description
Knaben-Portrait, Öl auf Pappe, gerahmt, Innenmaß 17,5x22,5 cm, unten signiert, 1884
  • 24%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers