boy portrait, oil on cardboard, framed, inside
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
boy portrait, oil on cardboard, framed, inside measurement 17.5x22.5 cm, down below signed, 1884
German Description
Knaben-Portrait, Öl auf Pappe, gerahmt, Innenmaß 17,5x22,5 cm, unten signiert, 1884
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping