girl, portrait, drawing, 1917, in a passepartout,
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
girl, portrait, drawing, 1917, in a passepartout, framed, inside measurement 23x17 cm
German Description
Mädchen, Portrait, Zeichnung, 1917, im Passepartout, gerahmt, Innenmaß 23x17 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping