Unusual Wax Socket Head Doll, Fix Inset Blue - Mar 27, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

unusual wax socket head doll, fix inset blue

Related Desk Accessories

More Items in Desk Accessories

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-99537532=1
unusual wax socket head doll, fix inset blue  glass eyes with paperweight effect, tip of the nose is worn, put on original wig, jointed mass arms and legs, with single ball-and-socket joints, fix wrists, very nice, old dress, with light blue silk lace, 28 cm

German Description
Ausgefallene Wachs-Kurbelkopf-Puppe, blaue fest einges. Glasaugen mit Paperweight-Effekt, Nasenspitze berieben, aufgesetzte Orig.-Perücke, gegliederte Masse-Arme u. Beine, mit einzelnen Kugelgelenken, festen Handgelenken, sehr schönes, altes Kleid, mit hellblauer Seidenspitze, 28 cm
  • 24%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,227 Followers