Sold2022Elastolin, 2 SA Manner, Fahnentrager, 4 Fahnen u.a.Elastolin, 2 SA men, standard bearer, 4 flags a.o., Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., 3x unmarked, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a.Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS Manner (2 Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS men (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x repainted, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN Konv. Soldaten, Wehrmacht, 2. Weltkrieg, SS,ELASTOLIN Konv. Soldaten, Wehrmacht, 2. Weltkrieg, SS, SA, u.a., Fahnenträger, Persönlichkeiten, Masse, Kunststoff, 7,5 cm, guter - bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA Figuren (Reiter, Fahnentrager u.a.)Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA figures (horsemen, standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 6 SA Manner (Fackeltrager u.a.)Elastolin, 6 SA figures (torchbearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin 4 SA Flag 2 Heiling 1 LeaderOnly cracks are on man marching. 2 Heiling and flag bearer have no cracks and hardly any wear. All armbands original and complete. Some touch-up to center of flag. This is the last version comp flag.See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm,Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm, mass, condition 2 German Description Elastolin, SA Fahnenträger, mit Blechfahne, 7 cm, Masse, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL / ELASTOLIN Konv., 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, 7,5 cm,LINEOL / ELASTOLIN Konv., 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, 7,5 cm, teils übermalt, guter - bespielter Zust., Musikanten, Fahnenträger, u.a.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 4 Figuren HJ (Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin, 4 figures HJ (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL 7,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse,ELASTOLIN & LINEOL 7,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, kämpfend und marschierend, 1 Fahnen-Träger Masse, 1 Fahnen-Träger Blech, 1 Fahne übermalt, 22 Teile, meist Zust. 2-3, Engländer German DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 20 SA MannerLineol / Elastolin, 20 SA figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., 4x unmarked, paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, 9 ss Soldaten (Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin/Lineol, 9 ss soldiers (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x unmarked, paint 1x refinished, mostly C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA MannerElastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA Manner, Germany VK, 7 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussendLineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussend, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, 6x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Masse, SA, Fahnenträger, 1xELASTOLIN & LINEOL Masse, SA, Fahnenträger, 1x Luftwaffe, Fahnenträger, marschierend, 10 Teile, dazu 2 Figuren, Reichsarbeitsdienst, Zust. 3, teils etwas ausgebessert German Description ELASTOLIN &See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: 8 SA MannerLineol, Elastolin: 8 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x unmarked, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, 5 SA MannerElastolin, 5 SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, Gespann, Reiter, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin/Lineol, Gespann, Reiter, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin / Marklin, Goring, SA Reiter + FahnenElastolin / Marklin, Goring, SA Reiter + Fahnen, Germany VK, 7 cm, Blech + Masse, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., SA, HJ + KradfahrerElastolin u.a., SA, HJ + Kradfahrer, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 3 Musiker (Luftwaffe u.a.) + Fahnentrager im MarschLineol/Elastolin, 3 Musiker (Luftwaffe u.a.) + Fahnentrager im Marsch, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Large Middle Elamite Cylinder Seal of Kidnu, Chief Overseer of King Tan-Ruhurater II£3,000
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(2) VENETIAN SALVIATI STYLE AVENTURINEÂ GLASS GRAPE CLUSTER CANDLESTICKS$80
Jun 09Austin Auction Gallery(2) ITALIAN RENAISSANCE STYLE PATINATED & GILT-BRONZE FIGURAL ANDIRONS$600
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.OIL / CANVAS "REMOVING THE THORN" IN THE MANNER OF JOHANN MEYER VON BREMEN(1813-1886) LAID DOWN (19$250
3 days LeftJC AuctionsPilen S.A. Las Miniature De Calidad - Serie Car-In-Chic - Miniatures En Metal Made in Spain Display-$70
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryManner of Jacopo II Palma (Italian, 1544/48-1628), "Resurrection of Christ," H.- 15 3/4 in., W.- 18$325
Jun 01Link Auction GalleriesSaudi Arabia: A Folio History of King Sa'ud's visit to the United States$225(2 bids)