Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, MasseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a.Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Elastolin, Lineol: Konvolut SA, ss, HJ u.a., 10 FigurenElastolin, Lineol: Bundle SA, ss, HJ u.a., 10 Figures + Horsemen + Cannon, , Germany pw, composite, paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 2 SA Manner, Fahnentrager, 4 Fahnen u.a.Elastolin, 2 SA men, standard bearer, 4 flags a.o., Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., 3x unmarked, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 3 Musiker (Luftwaffe u.a.) + Fahnentrager im MarschLineol/Elastolin, 3 Musiker (Luftwaffe u.a.) + Fahnentrager im Marsch, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA Figuren (Reiter, Fahnentrager u.a.)Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA figures (horsemen, standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN Konv. Soldaten, Wehrmacht, 2. Weltkrieg, SS,ELASTOLIN Konv. Soldaten, Wehrmacht, 2. Weltkrieg, SS, SA, u.a., Fahnenträger, Persönlichkeiten, Masse, Kunststoff, 7,5 cm, guter - bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS Manner (2 Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS men (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x repainted, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA FahnentragerElastolin, SA standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm,Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm, mass, condition 2 German Description Elastolin, SA Fahnenträger, mit Blechfahne, 7 cm, Masse, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe MusikerElastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Konvolut Deutsche u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut Deutsche u.a., Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Konvolut Franzosen u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut Franzosen u.a., Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Originalkataloge, Zubehor u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of original catalogues, accessories a.o., Germany a.o., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., SA, HJ + KradfahrerElastolin u.a., SA, HJ + Kradfahrer, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA MusikerElastolin, Lineol: 8 SA Musicians, Germany pw, composite, 1x head fixed, 1x min. refinished, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut WildtiereElastolin u.a., Konvolut Wildtiere, Germany, Kst + Masse, teilw. beschadigt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a.Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a., 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol + Elastolin, 9 Marine Musiker / FahnentragerLineol + Elastolin, 9 Navy musicians / standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, mostly repainted, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lineol, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut TiereLineol, Elastolin a.o., Bundle Animals, part. min. defects, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Zelt, Soldaten, Krad u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of tent, soldiers, motorcycle a.o., Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., part. unmarked, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 06Dane Fine Art AuctionsBerthe Morisot - La Lecon de dessin (Berthe Morisot dessinant avec sa fille) (The Drawing Lesson$1,500
Jun 01Link Auction GalleriesPierre-Auguste Renoir, French (1841-1919), Chapeau Epingle, (La Fille De Berthe Morisot Et Sa$500
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsOriginal Vintage Poster MEXICO - AEROVIAS GUEST S.A. Mexican Airline Travel OL$1,100
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
4 days LeftJC AuctionsPilen S.A. Las Miniature De Calidad - Serie Car-In-Chic - Miniatures En Metal Made in Spain Display-$70
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000