Sold2022Hofler, Affe auf AutoHofler, Affe auf Auto, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact,JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition, c. 1950 German Description JH Jean Höfler Affe im Auto, Blech, lithogr., 9,5 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Affe auf MotorradGama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Affe auf EselTippco, Affe auf Esel, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Lack nachgedunkelt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Affe auf MotorradMonkey on Motorbike, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., umbrella replaced, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Monkey on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Koehler, Affe auf RadKoehler, Monkey on Cycle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2- (part. damaged), C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Monkey on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020ARNOLD Affe auf Dreirad, Blech, lithogr., UhrwerkARNOLD Affe auf Dreirad, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., Hinterräder etwas lockerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Hofler, Katze auf PodestHofler, cat on platform, W.-Germany, 19 cm, tin, no drive, min, paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGRAND PRIX OF GERMANY July 24, 1938, official race programme with list of starters, among it€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN May 21, 1939, official race programme with list of starters, among it Dipper in a€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN June 14, 1936, official race programme with list of starters, among it Brivio, Nuvolari,€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1951, original poster "Le Comminges Autos & Motos Saint-Gaudens 05.Aout.1951", draft P. Picaud, on€1,200
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCThree Auto World Graveyard and Barn Finds slot racer cars in blister packs$30(4 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions32 Assorted Flat Cars, Auto Racks, Pickle Cars, and MOW Cars-HO scale$35(3 bids)
Jun 04High End Auction House LLCWATA 2005 9.6 A+ GRAND THEFT AUTO: SAN ANDREAS - XBOX Video game sealed$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCVintage Auto Transport with 2 Cars, Digger (some rust)$30(2 bids)