Sold2019Konv. Blechspielzeug, JNF, Monoposto, Mercedes,Konv. Blechspielzeug, JNF, Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, 27 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Frontscheibe fehlt, 1 Thunder-Bird, Kofferraumdeckel lose, 1 DISTLER Mercedes Cabriolet, Uhrwerk intakt, FrontscheibeSee Sold Price
Sold2019JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech,JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, 24 cm, leicht bespielt, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, 24 cm, leSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mercedes 300 SL, jünger,Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mercedes 300 SL, jünger, Limousine, Vorkrieg, nicht ganz kompl., Porsche 911, Japan, Abschleppwagen, DDR Produktion, Schiff, Japan, Tank, Blech u. Kunststoffteile, Autogarage, ZSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, GAMA, Mercedes, Heckflosse, 23Konv. Blechspielzeug, GAMA, Mercedes, Heckflosse, 23 cm, Blech u. Kunststoffteile, leicht bespielt, gut, Uhrwerk intakt, Stern fehlt, GAMA, Tank, Nachkrieg, 16 cm, Blech, lithogr., neuw., Uhrwerk intaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, HUKI Mercedes, Friktionsantrieb,Konv. Blechspielzeug, HUKI Mercedes, Friktionsantrieb, Polizei, Porsche 911, JUSTRA, GAMA LKW, mit Schieber, Porsche 911, Japan, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2021JNF, Mercedes MonopostoJNF, Mercedes Monoposto, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., radiator grill missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023JNF TIN FRICTION MERCEDES MONOPOSTO RACER w/ BOXAll original and looks never played with condition. Still has composition driver. Friction works. Comes with Box. 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen MonopostoJNF, Mercedes Racing Car Monoposto, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5Konv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., Mercedes mit Batterie-Antrieb, Japan, kl. Tank, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, CORGI TOY, Kleinteile, guter Zust.-bespSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Blechspielzeug, Technofix Seilbahn, nichtKonv. Blechspielzeug, Technofix Seilbahn, nicht komplett, 1 Achterbahn, Blech, Justra Mercedes 190 SL, stark bespielt, Flugrost, 1 Mercedes 300 SL, Japan, Blech, Batterieantrieb, guter Zust., Orig.-KaSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF silver arrow, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz,JNF silver arrow, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz, Monoposto, racing car, good up to very good condition, in original box German Description JNF Silberpfeil, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz, Monoposto, ReSee Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelbJNF, Mercedes Racing Car yellow, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, chrome of rims faded, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. Blechspielzeug, meist frühe DDR Produktion,Konv. Blechspielzeug, meist frühe DDR Produktion, Reinigungswagen, Cabriolet, Bakelit, LKW, Cabriolet, Limousine, evtl. teilw. restauriert, dazu 2 Motorräder, gut German Description Konv. BlSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, Mercedes BatromatJNF, Mercedes Batromat, W.-Germany, box C 3, with instruction, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau WauJNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau Wau, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024JNF, MonopostoJNF, Monoposto, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, elektrisch, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau", 29 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, optisch Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes RennwagenJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2024JNF, Mercedes 300 mit LichtJNF, Mercedes 300 mit Licht, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z Z 3-4, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, Japan, China, 3 vehicles US-zone, some pieces of steam engine drive models,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, mostly China, pigs, cook, 25 cm, horses, gyroscope, and other things, used€5
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, bear with picture book, Japan, stronger used, elephant with ball game, used,€40
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJNF tin model Porsche 356 prototype, 20.5cm German Description JNF Blechmodell Porsche 356€110(2 bids)
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Formula One Poster 1954 French Grand Prix Hans Liska$500
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBURAGO Italian 1000 MIGLIA 1931 Mercedes Bens SSKL Die-Cast Toy Model Car$8(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of dollhouse Christmas trees, different periods, 10 - 20.5 cm German Description Konv.€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with original€2,600
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEMIL JELLINK / MERCEDES mixed lot of 6 original documents, among it certified birth certificate of€15,000
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of dollhouse pictures, different sizes, 2 dogs, plastic German Description Konv.€20
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1997 original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Mercedes Benz CLK GTR, Spa 1997€2,500
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCMatchbox 1 and 2 Mercedes Truck and Mercedes Trailer in original box$14(2 bids)