Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0verschiedene Hersteller, deutlichste Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur Nmit mehr oder weniger Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel, Loks und Wagen KonvolutLionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Loks und Wagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut LGB Loks und Wagen2 kleine Dampfloks, 3 Wagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Fehlteile, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Konvolut WagenMarklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Gleise und Weichen, Spur H0guter Zustand, in OKTs, Vollstaendigkeit der einzelnen Kartons nicht geprueft.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann LokBub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + ZubehorMarklin, Roco a.o., bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge H0, mixed condition, as new / defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Zubehoer, Spur H0Oberleitungen, Lampen, Bahnuebergang und 5 RIVAROSSI Gueterwagen, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Loks, Wagen + ZubehörLarge bundle railway, locos, wagons + accessories, gauge 0, Märklin, Bing, Hess a.o., very extensive, heavily used, treasure trove, for tinkererSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + SchienenHornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Fahrzeuge und Wagen3-teiliger Schienenbus, E-Lok E 63 und 3 Personenwagen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 6 B/W photos, among it 4 original photos, VW type 60K 10 (Berlin-Rome car), VW€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure "Doppel Adler Kombinations Wagen", 4€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of sales brochures and catalogs 10 pieces, among it press report 1961 (Dutch text)€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLLOYD / BORGWARD / GOLIATH mixed lot of 13 sales catalog and sales brochures Lloyd & Borgward, among€60
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of 25 sales brochures and catalogs, among it Lancia 2000, 3x sales brochures Lancia€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDKW mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs, among it DKW special class, DKW Meisterklasse€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot, among it engine and program of accessories Oettinger Porsche 924, press report€150
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMG mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it MG Midget TD Series, MG€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 8 pieces sales brochures and catalogs, among it Adler Primus, 1.7 liter Primus,€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it press catalog BMW 700 coupe€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGLAS mixed lot with 24 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Glas 2600 V8. Glas 1700, Glas€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Fulvia Sport, Fulvia Coupe,€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDKW mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Auto Union / DKW Winter€80
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot with 13 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Lancia Flaminia, Fulvia,€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT mixed lot with 53 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it Fiat 503, Fiat 124 Vignale,€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFORD mixed lot with 6 pieces Ford sales catalogs and brochures, among it Ford model program '30s "de€60
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 16 pieces, books and magazines, among it among others: "Porsche 917" by M.€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMAYBACH mixed lot with 4 pieces, brochures and press reports, among it Geneva motor show 2002, 2003,€10
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEGGBERG RACE mixed lot of two official programmes 1947 and 1948 (punched) with list of starters€100
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90