Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur Nmit mehr oder weniger Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0verschiedene Hersteller, deutlichste Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel, Loks und Wagen KonvolutLionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Loks und Wagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut LGB Loks und Wagen2 kleine Dampfloks, 3 Wagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Fehlteile, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + ZubehorMarklin, Roco a.o., bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge H0, mixed condition, as new / defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Loks, Wagen + ZubehörLarge bundle railway, locos, wagons + accessories, gauge 0, Märklin, Bing, Hess a.o., very extensive, heavily used, treasure trove, for tinkererSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks,Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks, Arnold, Spur N, Baureihe 01, Baureihe 194, Baureihe 96, Baureihe 14, Made in Western-Germany, Artikelnr. 2468, 2275, 2210, 2311, im Orig.- Kart.,See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Konvolut WagenMarklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + SchienenHornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Fahrzeuge und Wagen3-teiliger Schienenbus, E-Lok E 63 und 3 Personenwagen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Gleise und Weichen, Spur H0guter Zustand, in OKTs, Vollstaendigkeit der einzelnen Kartons nicht geprueft.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 6 B/W photos, among it 4 original photos, VW type 60K 10 (Berlin-Rome car), VW€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure "Doppel Adler Kombinations Wagen", 4€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLLOYD / BORGWARD / GOLIATH mixed lot of 13 sales catalog and sales brochures Lloyd & Borgward, among€60
636 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Russian silver-gilt and enamelled miniature cup (vodka beaker), St. Petersburg, Fabergé,See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMG mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it MG Midget TD Series, MG€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFORD mixed lot with 6 pieces Ford sales catalogs and brochures, among it Ford model program '30s "de€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 16 pieces, books and magazines, among it among others: "Porsche 917" by M.€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO Modena January 13, 1964, writing regarding Vallelunga and 1.5 liter Grand Prix car,€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 2x 8MM films in Ton and color, among it c. 15 minute film "BMW-Junior-Team" from€100
Jun 08Potter & Potter Auctions[ALCHEMY]. KUNCKEN von LOWENSTERN, Johannes (1630? – 1703)....$125
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 5 pages invoices and lists Italian tool factories with sales to the armaments€50
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfROSENTHAL MEETS VERSACE: ZWEI SCHALEN 'MEDUSA' UND ZWEI UN€120
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
Jun 05Lion Heart AutographsSigned First Editions of Hans Richter’s Books Köpfe und Hinterköpfe & Ein Leben$175
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDELAHAYE mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it 3 one page flyers Delahaye type 108 N, Delahaye type 175,€100