Sold2017Mettoy, Motorrad mit BeiwagenMettoy, Pillion Motorbike, England, tin, cw ok, side car restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Triumph Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenMeier, Triumph Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, paint d., nice original conditÃonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wegenwacht Motorrad mit BeiwagenWegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenIndian Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, Teile ersetztSee Sold Price
Sold2021JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, pillion motorbike, France, 21 cm, tin,, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024SFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit BeiwagenSFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, France, 8-9 cm, UW 1x ok 1x defekt, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Paya, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 30/40er JahrePaya, Pillion Motorbike 40/50s, Spain, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Pillion motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2019Hausser, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHausser, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, ausgeblichen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann, Motorrad mit BeiwagenKellermann, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, cw defective, visually good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Masudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit BeiwagenMasudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 4See Sold Price
Sold2020AM, Motorradfahrer + Motorrad mit BeiwagenAM, Biker + Pillion Motorbike, UssR, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016SFA Paris, Motorrad mit BeiwagenSFA Paris, Pillion Motorbike, France, tin, without drive, C 1-See Sold Price
6 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsGustav Meyrink. Der Golem. Roman. Mit 8 Lithographien von Hugo Steiner-Prag, 1915, in German.$50
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrida Kahlo 'Selbstportrat Mit Affen' 1986, Limited Edition Lithograph$300