Sold2016ML Paris, Rennwagen mit SpiralfederwerkML Paris, Racing Car with Spiral Spring Work, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. rust d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017ML Paris, RennwagenML Paris, Racing Car, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 front wheel loose, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019ML Paris, Rennwagen No 63ML Paris, Racing Car No 63, France, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021ML Paris, LimousineML Paris, sedan car, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., original bumper ?, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Vebe Paris, RennwagenVebe Paris, Racing Car, France, tin, min. paint d., drive ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021ML, Rennwagen 510ML, racing car, 510, France, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2019SF Paris, Rennwagen No 3SF paris, Racing Car No 3, France, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023M.L. PARIS Hand Painted Porcelain Egg BoxAsian revival hand painted porcelain egg box, white porcelain with Asian orange flowers and bird. Gilt bras hardware with French wreath. Egg hinges open. Signed M.L. PARIS. Measures 5 x 3.5 in. , heigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bodmer, Karl (Zrich 1809–1893 Paris) Rehgeiss mitBodmer, Karl (Zrich 1809–1893 Paris) Rehgeiss mit ihren zwei Kitzen. l auf Holz. Unten rechts signiert. 24x32,5 cm.See Sold Price
2022Dux, Rennwagen SSK mit MotorDux, Rennwagen SSK mit Motor, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, mit Anleitung, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Lehmann, Doppelgarage mit Rennwagen Galop & LimousineLehmann, Doppelgarage mit Rennwagen Galop & Limousine, Germany VK, Autos 14 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok, 1x defekt, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20212 Kisten mit Rennwagen2 Boxes with Racing Cars, Japan, plastic, hundreds, stock goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2017SFA Paris, Maus mit KindSFA Paris, Maus mit Kind, France, 11 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJR JR au Louvre et le Secret de la Grande Pyramide. 2022. Farblithographie auf Velin. 90,5 x 47 cm€600
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJR No Trespassing, Paris, France. 2022. Farblithographie auf Velin. 64 x 45 cm (70 x 50 cm).€700
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMiró, Joan 1 Farblithographie. 1971. In: Pierre Roreilles, Errantes graminées. Hrsg. v.€2,000
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChagall, Marc o.T., aus: "Cirque". 1967. Farblithographie auf Velin. 42,1 x 32 cm (42,5 x 32,5 cm).€700(1 bid)
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSoulages, Pierre o.T. Lithographie auf Velin. 14,5 x 9,5 cm (19,3 x 10,9 cm). Verso mit weiterem€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHartung, Hans L - 36. 1957. Farblithographie auf Arches Velin (mit WZ). 49 x 32 cm (65,5 x 50,5 cm).€600