Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Earrings. Marked DH, stamped sterling. Patina. 2" long including hooksSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dangle Earrings. Shadowbox and feather design. Measure 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful classic vintage Navajo sterling silver dangle squash blossom earrings. Sterling silver. Measure about 1 3/4" total length. The earrings wear comfortably, are rather lightweight. Stunning claSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsVintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis dangle earrings. Measure about 1" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP Earrings. Measures 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli Earrings, The earrings are a pierced type and measure 1 1/4" long by about 1/2" wide at the widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Clip On Earrings. Tested sterling. 12 grams, 1" in diameter. Classic beautySee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo pierced Earrings. Marked sterling on the back. Great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous, Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis lazuli earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings have been handmade by a Navajo silversmith anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver amber pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous earrings feature a tradSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Necklace Earrings 36"Incredible Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Sand Dollar Necklace and Matching Earrings Set. Crazy Heavy, Stunning Condition, an absolute gem. 30 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Hoop EarringsVintage Navajo sterling silver hoop earrings. The earrings have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Opal Turtle Post EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these vintage Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and opal inlay turtle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings features an intricate, detSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Post EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Coral Post Earrings. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Feather EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Feather Earrings . Hook style. Measure about 2" including hooks.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Onyx Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Disc Heishi Necklace & Sterling Silver Navajo Pearls$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay$72
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$125
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage 7"$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$410
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$98
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380