Sold2016PORSCHE Original B/W photo, (on the back stampedPORSCHE Original B/W photo, (on the back stamped company photo), 1958, Laguna Seca, 16 x 21 cm German Description PORSCHE Original schwarz/weiß Aufnahme, (rückseitig gestempelt Werkfoto), 1958, LaguSee Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE Original B/W company photos Porsche 911 R (onPORSCHE Original B/W company photos Porsche 911 R (on the back stamped company photo Porsche) German Description PORSCHE Original s/w Werkfotos Porsche 911 R (rückseitig gestempelt Werksfoto PorschSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche Original b/w press photo Targa Florio 1963Abate / Bonnier in a type 718GTR s/n 046 at the, 18 x 13 cm, stamped on the back: 'Foto Coltrin'See Sold Price
Sold2018Porsche Original B/W press photo type 911 Turbo 2.7Stamped on the back photo Keystone, 16,5 x 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche Original b/w press photo type 911 at the rally24 x 18 cm, stamped on the back: M.L. RosenthalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Porsche Original B/W factory press photo type 1500 RSStamped on the back, 13 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Porsche Original B/W factory press photo prototype 908Stamped on the back Porsche factory photo, 17 x 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche Original B/W - factory press photo type 718 FormulaFrom the private archive of the book author Werner Oswald, 18 x 13 cm, stamped on the back: 'Werkfoto Porsche'See Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche 9x original b/w - factory press photo type 914/6 GT18 x 13 cm, 2x stamped on the back: 'Werkfoto Porsche', 3x stamped on the back: 'Porsche Typ 914/6 Rallye'See Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche Original b/w press photo 911 Targa from 1972Stamped and inscribed on the back, 17 x 23,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE Mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos, among themPORSCHE Mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos, among them photo Porsche 356 split window convertible 18 x 13 cm, stamped on the back "Gebrüder Metz, Tübingen", and also stamp "Werkfoto Porsche", wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stampedPORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stamped Porsche type 917 approval CSI), 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE Original Werkfoto, (rückseitig gestempelt Porsche Typ 917 Abnahme CSI), 13 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stampedPORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stamped Porsche type 917 12 cylinders), 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE Original Werkfoto, (rückseitig gestempelt Porsche Typ 917 12 Zylinder), 13 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stampedPORSCHE Original company photo, (on the back stamped Porsche type formula 2), 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE Original Werkfoto, (rückseitig gestempelt Porsche Typ Formel 2), 13 x 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE 1958, original company photo, on the backPORSCHE 1958, original company photo, on the back stamped Porsche Spyder for Sebring 1958, 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE 1958, original Werkfoto, rückseitig gestempelt Porsche Spyder für SebSee Sold Price
Sold2017Original B/W photo, autographed Peter Collins in a TinOriginal B/W photo, autographed Peter Collins in a Tin Wall Special, on the back stamped with: Louis Klemantaski, 18 x 24 cm German Description Original s/w Aufnahme, handsigniert Peter Collins auf TiSee Sold Price
Sold2021PORSCHE original B/W photo Jo Siffert/Brian Redman in aPORSCHE original B/W photo Jo Siffert/Brian Redman in a Porsche 908 Targa Florio 1970, reverse stamped "Gulf Photograh", 25x20.5cm, good condition German Description PORSCHE Original s/w Aufnahme Jo SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ferrari Original B/W press photo Enzo Ferrari with 21On Alfa Romeo 40 / 60 HP, racing car, this race finished Enzo Ferrari as runner-up in overall placings, back stamped 'Strazza photo Reportage Corso Vitt. Emanuele 36 Milano', excellent sharpness, lighSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original b/w press photo Carrera RS 2.7 withMarked on back '1973', 21 x 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porsche Original b/w press photo Carrera RSRAt a Porsche rally from the 70s, stamped Rene Staud, 21 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original B/W press photo Edgar Barth shows howMarked on back '1960', 12.5 x 12.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016NARDI Original B/W company photo Nardi Blue Ray, on theNARDI Original B/W company photo Nardi Blue Ray, on the back stamped Nardi + C., c. 13 x 18 cm, very good condition German Description NARDI Original schwarz/weiß Werksfoto Nardi Blue Ray, rückseitiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original B/W factory press photo production 904Back marked 'Werkfoto Porsche', 17 x 12 cm, rare photoSee Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original B/W photo Bonnier / Herrmann in a Porsche 718 RS 60, Targa Florio 1960, Bonnier /€30
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1957, original B/W photo Le Mans 1957, Hugus / Godin de Beaufort in a Porsche 550A RS (35)€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1972, original B/W photo / company photo Larrousse / Perramond in a Porsche 911S 2.4, Rallye€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1959, original B/W photo Wolfgang Graf Berghe von Trips in a Porsche 718RSK, 1000KM Nü€50
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUSTRO DAIMLER mixed lot of 6 original B/W photos Austro Daimler, 2x stamped "Werkfoto Porsche",€70
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos / company photos Porsche Carrera RSR, 13x18cm, stamped€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBROOKS STEVENS 1952, mixed lot of 4 original B/W press photos, Excalibur J prototype, stamped on the€50
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDIATTO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos / company photos, 3 photos are signed on the back by€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1964, original B/W photo Ben Pon and Rolf Wütherich beside Porsche 904 Carrera GTS,€50(1 bid)
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE handsigned original B/W photo, Bob Bondurant , Bondurant with Ferry Porsche and Paul Hawkins€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONYves Giraud-Cabatous 1951, handsigned original B/W photo Yves Girraud-Cabantous, stamped€850
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo Maserati Sport 2000, stamped "Julius Weitmann", smaller creased, and€70
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo Maserati A6GCS, 8.5x14cm, stamped "Corrado Millanta", from the archive€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI 1954, original B/W photo Maserati A6GCS Pininfarina, 13x18cm, stamped "Corrado Millanta",€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / factory photo Maserati 6CS, 17.5x24cm, stamped "Officine Alfieri€150
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo Maserati 8CM drive assembly, 17.5x24.5cm, stamped "Corrado Millanta"€80
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI 1957, original B/W photo Maserati 250F at test drives, 18x24cm, stamped "Franco Villani"€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI 1957, original B/W photo Maserati 300S at test drives, 18x24cm, stamped "Franco Villani"€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1929, original B/W photo Luigi Arcangeli, beside Gastone Brilli-Peri, 12.5x17.6cm, stamped "Argo€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / factory photo Maserati Tipo 6CM, 17.5x23.5cm, stamped "Officine€150