Sold2023Must De Cartier "Trinity" Roller Ball PenDESCRIPTION: A Must de Cartier "Trinity" rollerball writing pen, designed in black composite with three different colored gold plated rings on the top. Marked with engraved Cartier logo. Under the CliSee Sold Price
2021Cartier Sterling Silver Vintage Pasha Trinity PenVintage 1989 Pasha de Cartier Trinity sterling silver capped rollerball pen. Features mottled red colored lacquer barrel and a solid sterling silver Gordon pattern cap with Cartier tri-color (white goSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Sterling Silver Pasha Rollerball Pen w Box1989 Pasha de Cartier Trinity sterling silver capped rollerball pen. Features mottled red colored lacquer barrel and a solid sterling silver Gordon pattern cap with Cartier tri-color (white gold, yellSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity effet nacreBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trtinity, realizado en laca blanca con efecto nacarado. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity BallpointBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier rollerBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Must II BP Line, realizado en resina roja. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2019Must de Cartier Panthere roller ball pen, having aMust de Cartier Panthere roller ball pen, having a yellow gold plated body accented with a lapis blue lacquer in the "Panthere" motif, the clip engraved "Sylvia" and the band bearing the signature "TrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Must de Cartier Panthere roller ball pen, having aMust de Cartier Panthere roller ball pen, having a yellow gold plated body accented with black lacquer in the "Panthere" motif, the clip engraved with the initials "J. V." and the band bearing the sigSee Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colección "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Gold Plated Art Deco Style Ballpoint PenCartier (French). Vintage signed ballpoint or roller ball pen. Gold plated case with late art deco striped pattern. Cap signed Must de Cartier with serial number. Good condition with mild surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Tank Française 2384 watchMagnifique montre Tank de la maison Cartier, petit modèle. - Montre de dame rectangulaire (25,2 x 20,4 mm) en acier et or jaune 750 millièmes. - Collection TANK, modèle Tank Française. - CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Vendome Trinity Silver Fountain Pen with 18K Gold NibTitre : Cartier Vendome Trinity Silver Fountain Pen with 18K Gold Nib Description (FR) : Plume Fontaine Cartier en argent sterling, Model Vendome Trinity avec la pointe en or 18K Description (ENG) : CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Decorative vase Franz MehlemJarrón decorativo realizado en loza policromada. Alemania. S. XIX. Marca en la base de Franz Mehlem. Decoración a base de flores. 100 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2022SERGIO TRUJILLO MAGNENAT (1911-1999)Retrato de Atanasio Girardot, sf.Oleo sobre lienzo. Medidas: 116 x 77 cm. En la esquina inferior izquierda aparece la firma del artista junto a la fecha "1813", año en que fallece el procer colombiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Les Must de CARTIER 18K Gold Plated Pen w Box, FRLes must de Cartier 18k Gold Plated Ball point pen, serial no. 06365 ( stamped on end of pen where the pen inset is refilled) Needs a refill. Classic Trinity model ( hard to find) , vintage c. Late 19See Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, PLATINE, RUBIS, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS,SIGNÉE CARTIER PARIS broche « colibri », corps orné de saphirs ronds, l'oeil en rubis ovale, la tête dans un pavage de diamants, signée et numérotée 011 2 (?) 6See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND RING "TRINITY DE CARTIER" CARTIERANELLO IN DIAMANTI "TRINITY DE CARTIER" CARTIER realizzato con tre anelli intrecciati nei tre colori dell' oro incastonati in diamanti taglio brillante di ct 5,00 ca. Firmato Cartier e numerato. Con gSee Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesCartier, paire de pendants d'oreilles, Inde, années 1930 or 750 sertis d'émeraudes, d'onyx, deCHF 10,000
2 hrs LeftBonhamsJOHN BALDESSARI (1931-2020) Throwing three balls in the air to get a straight line (Best of 36 a...€3,200
475 Lots AwayBidhausCartier Trinity De Cartier Pink Gold (18K) White Gold (18K) Yellow Gold (18K) Diamond Men Women$1
3 hrs LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Plafonnier carré, modèle 2060B dit « Collier de la reine », structure en€400
3 hrs LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Paire de plafonniers circulaires, modèle 2058 B dit « Collier de la reine€400
3 hrs LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Paire de plafonniers circulaires, modèle 2058 B dit « Collier de la reine€400
184 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersEtude En Rouge de la serie Graphismes 2 by Vasarely (1908-1997)$1
BonhamsChristian DIOR Boutique, collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 1997. Robe de cocktai...€160(2 bids)
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsEnrique Guijo, Madrid, (1871-1945), framed Spanish Azulejo Majolica tile mural panel depicting$100
2 hrs LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Le Repos du Sculpteur III, 1933 (Bloch, 173; Baer, 326)Planche 64 issu...€3,200
2 hrs LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Taureau et Chevaux dans l'Arène, 1933 (Bloch, 203; Baer, 380)Plan...€2,500
BonhamsAttribué à Philippe-Joseph Brocard. Paire de lampes de mosquée dans le style mame...€2,400(23 bids)
3 hrs LeftArt Research ParisGEORGE SOWDEN (NÉ EN 1942) Coupe à fruits "Penrose", modèle crée en 1983, métal laqué, acier€700(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftBonhamsZAO WOU KI (1920-2013) Soleil Rouge, 1950 (Agerup, 41)Lithographie en couleurs sur vélinSig...€2,000