Sold2024Schuco, Harlekin mit ViolineSchuco, Harlekin mit Violine, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Harlekin mit ViolineSchuco, Harlekin mit Violine, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Affe mit Violine + Clown mit TrommelSchuco, Affe mit Violine + Clown mit Trommel, Germany, 11 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Kleidung schmutzig, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, Katze mit ViolineGuenthermann, Cat with Violin, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d. due to age, good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Harlekin mit ZieharmonikaHarlekin mit Zieharmonika Gustav Oppel (Entwurf), Schwarzburger Werkstätten für Porzellankunst, 1919 Ovaler Baumstützsockel. Staffiert in polychromer Aufglasurbemalung und Gold. Auf SockelobeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bajazzo (Harlekin)Bajazzo (Harlekin) Karl Himmelsto (Entwurf) 1917, Rosenthal (Ausfhrung) Auf Ovalsockel stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline, schelmisch durch die gespreizten Finger lachend. Staffiert in farbiger AuglasurSee Sold Price
Sold2015HarlekinHarlekin Josef Kostianl (Entwurf), Keramos, Wiener Kunstkeramik (Ausfhrung), um 1920 Steingut. Hoher Ovalsockel. Stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline die rechte Hand am Mund. Staffiert in farbiger UnterglSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco-Tanzfigur "Donald Duck" Deutschland, 1958-1969.Schuco-Tanzfigur "Donald Duck" Deutschland, 1958-1969. Metallkörper mit bunter Filzbekleidung. In der Körpermitte geprägt "SCHUCO PATENT" bzw. "SCHUCO". Mit Uhrwerk. Ohne Schlüssel. H 15 cm. - LeiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Maus mit BlechschirmSchuco, Maus mit Blechschirm, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Figur mit TrachtSchuco, Figure with Traditional Costume, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, head out of porcelain, clothes min. dirty, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Kellner mit FlascheSchuco, Kellner mit Flasche, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, UW ok, Schuerze fleckig, Riss am Hinterkopf, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Vater mit SohnSchuco, Father and Son, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Tanzbar mit BallSchuco, Tanzbar mit Ball, Germany, 13,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Lampe mit Affe CharlieSchuco, Lamp with Monkey Charlie, Germany pw, paint d., very rare !See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Donald mit SchirmSchuco, Donald mit Schirm, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Tanzfigur mit PorzellankopfSchuco, Tanzfigur mit Porzellankopf, Germany VK, 15 cm, Kleidung min. schmutzig, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Donald mit RucksackSchuco, Donald with Backpack, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2016Figurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ PorcelainFigurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ Porcelain Group Harlequin & Colombine, Karl Ens, Volkstedt, um 1920 Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert, Marke: unterglasurgrüne MühlenmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Texi mit Dalli KopfSchuco, Texi with Dalli Head, W.-Germany, tin, cw + funct. ok, box C 1, min. scratches on hat rack, otherwise perfect conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Hase mit BrilleSchuco, rabbit with glasses, Germany pw, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Schimpanse mit SchwungradSchuco, Chimpanzee with Flywheel, Germany, mixed constr., drive stiff, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Texi mit Dalli KopfSchuco, Texi mit Dalli Kopf, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW + Funkt. ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with drum, clock mechanism is intact, felt vest, bottomis missing, SCHUCO€60
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, mouse with hat, 13.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€180(3 bids)
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, bear with cap, 13.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, a bit mohair loss at the back of€60(1 bid)
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with case, 11.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€90
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with violin, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German€40
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHbear school with 7 SCHUCO bears, sheet metal, benches, with tables, height: 23 cm, depth: 11 cm,€120
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO Yes/No bear, 38 cm, with voice, stronger damages at felt of the paws, good mohair German€60
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO mixed lot Yes/No monkey, with pair of glasses, rose, 12.5 cm, mohair partially losing,€40(1 bid)
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, KERSA dancing bear, fabric, metal feet, 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact, small SCHUCO€30
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO 3 pieces, Yes/No, Panda, 40 cm, some places with mohairloss, originally probably music€80
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH9 pieces, bears, different manufacturers, STEIFF, HERMANN, SCHUCO, and others, 10-50 cm, postwar€60
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO small monkey, 8.5 cm, 1 cardboard egg, 15 cm, small dogs album, case, 3 model cars, 1 SCHUCO€20
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
BonhamsAFRICA MUNSTER (SEBASTIAN) Africa Lybia Morenlandt mit allen königreichen so zu unsern zeit...£300