Sold2020SCULTURA/FIORIERA in terracotta raffigurante "Dama conSCULTURA/FIORIERA in terracotta raffigurante "Dama con bambino" (rotture e difetti). Italia primi '900 Misure: cm 25 x 16 h cm 44See Sold Price
Sold2020COMPOSIZIONE IN CARTA E TESSUTO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante dama in trono, ricamata con filo dorato e argentato, entro cornice in legno dorato e sottovetro; usure, rotture, lacerazioni, mancanze, ondulazioni, restauri La composizione, cm 43X64 LaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRUPPO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL XXraffigurante una dama in carrozza in conversazione con il suo cicisbeo; qualche usura Segnature impresse Alt. massima cm 28, lung. massima 44 A PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORNSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCULTURA IN TERRACOTTA, XX SECOLOraffigurante bimbo con armatura ed elmo, iscritto nel retro J. B. Carpeaux- usure, graffi nella patina, alcune sbeccature e mancanze Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 20 A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Galileo Chini (1873-1956), Firenze, 1910 ca ,Centrotavola raffigurante donna con putto che regge strascico in terracotta maiolicata a lustri. cm 37x29,altezza cm 33 Marchio impressoSee Sold Price
Sold2017PLACCA IN TERRACOTTA, XIX SECOLOraffigurante arma araldica con stemma nobiliare, unita ad una COPIA IN GESSO- usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21 A TERRACOTTA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER REPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lely Peter, Ritratto di giovane dama con stola rossaolio su tela, W. 103 - H. 126 Cm, Expertise Dott.ssa Raffaella Colace, "Una giovane dama è ritratta all'aperto, nei pressi di una fontana, sullo sfondo di un cielo al tramonto. Ripresa a tre quartiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola bolognese sec.XVII "Ritratto di dama conScuola bolognese sec.XVII "Ritratto di dama con collare di pizzo" olio su tavola cm.46x56See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola francese sec.XIX "Ritratto di dama conScuola francese sec.XIX "Ritratto di dama con colletto bianco" olio, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 35x47See Sold Price
Sold2015BASE in terracotta con putto a rilievo, drappo e fiori.BASE in terracotta con putto a rilievo, drappo e fiori. Napoli primi '900 Misure: h cm 67See Sold Price
Sold2021G. Armani Porcelain Figurine Dama Con Borsetta SpencerPorcelain figurine with a matte finish; Incredible floral dress with accents that make it appear as lace. Includes original box. Giuseppe Armani signature. Artist: Giuseppe Armani Issued: 1999 DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ALEXANDER ROSLIN (attr. a)(Malmo, 1718 - Parigi, 1793) Ritratto di dama con manicotto e cappotto bordato di ermellino (la signora Martha Noble?) Olio su tela, cm 69X62 Alexander Roslin fu un importante ritrattista e svolse laSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manolo VALDES (born in 1942)Dama con Sombrero (Marilyn) Engraving and collage on paper Signed lower right, numbered 11/50 lower left 47 1/4 x 37 3/8 in. – 120 x 95 cm..See Sold Price
Sold2022Piccolo vaso porta inchiostro Persia (Iran), XII-XIII secoloCeramica “Garrus”. Altezza cm 4,7. Conservazione: ottima; piccola sbeccatura al bordo superiore, , Dal corpo in terracotta con disegni ad intaglio ha l’ingobbio bianco dipinto in coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppa Persia (Iran), X secolo (?)Terracotta. Dimensioni: altezza cm 7,3; diametro cm 18,8. Conservazione: rotta in più frammenti e ricomposta in restauro, , Corpo in terracotta con motivi geometrici dipinti in manganese, ocra e roSee Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE LLADRO SPAIN "LADY WITH SHAWL" FIGURE 4914Large Lladro Spanish porcelain figure titled "Lady with Shawl" or "Dama Con Chal" number 4914. Retired in 1998. Glazed finish. Measures approx. 17" height (43.2cm).See Sold Price
Sold2021ARMANI LADY WITH GREAT DANE LIMITED EDITIONARMANI LADY WITH GREAT DANE LIMITED EDITION Armani statue "Dama Con Alano" (Lady with Great Dane) 0429-C. 705/5000 SIGNED BY ARMANI IN PERSONSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armani Figurine. Madelaine.Lot includes a Porcelain Armani Figurine - Dama Con Farfalle - Madeline - 1161C. No chips or cracks noted. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold2015GIUSEPPE ARMANI FIGURINES LOT OF THREEGIUSEPPE ARMANI FIGURINES, LOT OF THREE, H 12" - 19":Dama con Yorkshire 12" with box. Fragrance 19.5" #340c. Sonia 15" #450c. For a high resolution photo CLICKSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giuseppe Armani "Spring Iris" FigurineMade in Italy, Model 1336F "Spring Iris (Dama con Iris)" Includes box. Height 18". SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available for this lot. Please read our Shipping Terms and Conditions and Shipping PoliciSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giuseppe Armani "Spring Rose" Figurine 1334F"Dama con Rose" figurine by Giuseppe Armani for "Florence Sculture d'arte". Includes box. Height 18". SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available for this lot. Please read our Shipping Terms and ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lladro Lady with Dog Porcelain Sculpture"Dama con Galgo" large porcelain sculpture of a lady with a Russian Wolfhoundfrom Lladro, made in Spain. Height 15-1/2". SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available for this lot. Please read our Shipping TeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " PLAYFULL BREEZE "Florence Giuseppe Armani Dama Con Cappello " PLAYFUL BREEZE " Figurines Of Year 2003 Model 1654/C, Woman Standing With One Arm Holding Her Brown Hat And The Other Arm She Has A bouquet Of Pink Roses HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " PRETTY WOMAN" FigurinesFlorence Giuseppe Armani Dama Con Usignolo Collection Of 2005 " PRETTY WOMAN " Model 1938/C. Woman Standing Looking At A Light Brown Bird On Her Left Hand With A Long Beautiful Light Green Dress WithSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi FRANCO GARELLI 1909-1973 Lotto di due piatti 1951 - FRANCO GARELLI 1909-1973 Lot of two plates€700