Sold2021Zwei S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugeZwei S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge Unterschiedliche Editionen, platiniert, guillochiert in Stern-, Strahlen- und Carreé-Dekor. China-Lack in Blau und Türkis. Serien-Nr. 06D01A8. Sehr guter ErhaltungszuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugeZwei S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge Limitierte Auflagen 1997-1998 S.T. Dupont: vergoldetes Taschenfeuerzeug mit schwarz/rotem China-Lack. Schauseitig Flagge mit goldenen Sternen und Blüte. Limited EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugeZwei S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge Vergoldetes Feuerzeug, Schauseite mit schwarz/rotem China-Lack. Limitierte Auflage aus dem Jahr 1998 des chinesischen Sternzeichens: Tiger. Signiert und nummeriert: 603/999See Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei S.T. Dupont Vegas Robaina und Romeo y JulietaZwei S.T. Dupont Vegas Robaina und Romeo y Julieta HABANERA COLLECTION 1999 Zwei seltene S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge aus der Habanera Serie: Vegas Robaira R0133 und Romeo y Julieta RJ0144. Beide FeuerzeugeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei S.T. Dupont Damen-FeuerzeugeZwei S.T. Dupont Damen-Feuerzeuge Vergoldet mit schwarzem China-Lack, rot-goldene Orchidee und Abalon-Perlmutt. Serien-Nr. 17GJN17. Unbenutzt mit Schutzfolie. Aus der ''Fantasies''-Serie ''Une Rose RoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drei S.t. Dupont FeuerzeugeDrei S.t. Dupont Feuerzeuge Drei vergoldete Feuerzeuge: davon zwei aus der Linie 2. Roter Goldstaub unter China-Lack-finish, Serien-Nr. 04D07A8. Schlichtes Feuerzeug mit schwarzem Chinalack, Serien-NrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei Feuerzeuge und Zigarrenschneider: OPUS X FUENTE-Zwei Feuerzeuge und Zigarrenschneider: OPUS X FUENTE- LIMITED EDITION 2004 S.T. Dupont-Paris Zwei Opus X Fuente Feuerzeuge aus der limitierten Auflage. Roter China-Lack und Gold-Finish, verschnörkeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut: fünf S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugeKonvolut: fünf S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge Unterschiedliche, teils limitierte Auflagen: ''VERTIGO'', Tiger aus dem Chinesischen Horoskop, bronzebrauner China-Lack mit Goldstaub und Emblem, vergoldetes FSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drei Minifeuerzeuge S.T. Dupont Serie ''Fantasies''Drei Minifeuerzeuge S.T. Dupont Serie ''Fantasies'' Drei versilberte Pocket S.T. Dupont Feuerzeuge: hellgrüner China-Lack Seriennr. V1CJAR43. Schwarzer Panther über lachsrotem Chinalack: fantasiSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''EUROPA BLEU''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''EUROPA BLEU'' LIMITED EDITION 1993 Vergoldetes Feuerzeug mit abendblauem China-Lack. Die Feuerzeuge der ''Europa'' Kollektion zeigen sich mit der blauen Flagge und 12 Sternen aSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''CUABA''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''CUABA'' HABANERA COLLECTION 1999 Seltenes S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug aus der Habanera Serie:''Cuaba''C0083. Das Feuerzeug befinden sich in neuwertigem Zustand. Originalbox mit SchutSee Sold Price
Sold2021ST Dupont Andalusia LighterEstimated Retail Replacement Value: $7,200.00Ref: WAG5760Item no.: HJ4754005-016464Specification:Type: LighterEdition/ Series: Limited Edition AndalusiaBrand: St DupontColor: Blue Chinese Lacquer/ InlSee Sold Price
Sold2021ST Dupont Andalusia LighterEstimated Retail Replacement Value: $7,200.00Ref: WAG5760Item no.: HJ4754005-016464Specification:Type: LighterEdition/ Series: Limited Edition AndalusiaBrand: St DupontColor: Blue Chinese Lacquer/ InlSee Sold Price
Sold2018S.T. Dupont Versailles Series Lighter SetThis collection of 3 lighters and a fountain pen were inspired by the Chateau de Versailles, with white lacquer and decorated with motifs in fine gold. Housed in the original case.See Sold Price
Sold2016A PALLAROLS S.T. DUPONT STERLING SILVER PENA PALLAROLS S.T. DUPONT STERLING SILVER PEN Unique fountain pen with bas relief images of beagles set among plants that appear to be reeds. The words MILO and DRAKE are engraved on a ribbon above theSee Sold Price
Sold2024S.T. Dupont Pharaoh LighterS.T. Dupont Pharaoh limited edition gold finished and lacquered lighter, no. 156/2575. No box.See Sold Price
2021St. Dupont Vertigo II LighterEstimated Retail Replacement Value: $4,950.00Ref: WAG3960Item no.: HJ4758001-016712Specification:Type: LighterEdition/ Series: Limited Edition Vertigo IIBrand: St DupontColor: Chinese Lacquer _ Red TiSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont, Picasso lighter, Faune editionS.T. Dupont Picasso lighter, Faune edition France, 199824 karat gold-plated, Chinese lacquer lighter: 1.75 h × 1.375 w × .375 d in (4 × 3 × 1 cm) presentation box: 2.375 hSee Sold Price
2024S.T. Dupont "Maharadjah" Jeroboam Table LighterGold Plated, Mother of Pearl, Black and Coromandel Red Tinted Chinese Lacquer, includes original box and papers. Limited edition, #67 of 500.See Sold Price
Sold2018An S.T. Dupont Maki-E: Art Deco Limited EditionAn S.T. Dupont Maki-E: Art Deco Limited Edition Souberny Lacquered Pocket Lighter the underside stamped 1E5DN21, with a display box and accompanying documentation. Height 1 7/8 inches. Estimate $1,000See Sold Price
Sold2018An S.T. Dupont Pharaoh Limited Edition Line 2 LacqueredAn S.T. Dupont Pharaoh Limited Edition Line 2 Lacquered Pocket Lighter numbered 0356/2575, having a display box, protective cloth, outer box, packaging and accompanying documentation. Height 2 1/2 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021ST Dupont Andalusia PenEstimated Retail Replacement Value: $4,200.00Ref: WAG3360Item no.: HJ4754006-485764Specification:Pen Type: BallpointEdition/ Series: Limited Edition AndalusiaBrand: St DupontColor: Blue Chinese LacqueSee Sold Price
Sold2018An S.T. Dupont Andalusia Limited Edition JeroboamAn S.T. Dupont Andalusia Limited Edition Jeroboam Platinum and Enameled Table Lighter numbered 125/300, having a display box, an outer box with a sleeve and accompanying documentation. Height 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Paris Teatro Table Lighter C. 1997 LimitedS.T. Dupont Paris Teatro Table Lighter C. 1997 Limited Edition of 250.See Sold Price
Jun 02James Auctioneers LondonRare St Dupont Andy Warhol Fountain Pen Yellow Box & Papers 18ct Gold Nib£380
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 11 original B/W photos among it two photos GP St.Quentin 1926, GP Italy 1921 Masetti in€50
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLothar Wolleh ZWEI PORTRAITS IN MAILAND: 'DANIEL SPOERRI IN€300
2 days LeftLuther AuctionsGroup of women's designer clothing - Carmen Marc Valvo, Armani, Eskandar, Valentino, St. John, etc.$170(4 bids)
205 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA shashka M 1909 for officers of the Russian dragoons with appliquéd Order of St. Anna, awarded forSee Sold Price
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsTemple St. Clair 18K gold ruby, sapphire and emerald mounted acorn amulet necklace. Lattice goldwork$2,000(1 bid)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsTemple St. Clair 18K gold pearl, diamond, and blue stone necklace. Repeating pattern of small pearls$950(3 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(2) ROMANO CARRERA FOR VAL ST. LAMBERT ART GLASS PEDESTAL PAPERWEIGHTS$80(1 bid)
668 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA fine iron strongbox cabinet by artisan blacksmith Karl Winkler of St. Petersburg, circa 1890See Sold Price
2 days LeftLuther AuctionsDrink City Club - Schmidt St. Paul tin advertising sign "That Good Old Taste" - 13 5/8" x 39 1/2"$525(2 bids)
Jun 04Freeman's | HindmanRichard Hayley Lever (American, 1876–1958) - St. Ives: Cornwall$2,400(1 bid)
6 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGRUSSIAN METAL ICON SHOWING ST. AFINOGEN, ST. PANTELEIMON AND ST. SADOK€650(2 bids)