Lot Number: Lowest
0342: Antique Chinese Room Divider Screen with 24 Jade Stone SculpturesEst. $200-$500
0346: Chinese Export Enamel Gold Washed Sterling Silver Articulated Dragonfly Pin PendantEst. $50-$100
0347: Canturbury Saxon Portable Sundial Replica Necklace Hallmarked English Sterling Silver 85.6 GramsEst. $50-$100
0348: Rare Pericles Haiti Hand Made Copper Necklace and Bracelet Set Vintage ModernistEst. $50-$100
0349: HAROLD ALTMAN (American, 1924-2003) Park with Six Figures Etching on Paper Edition 132/185Est. $100-$200Lot Passed
0350: Attributed to RICHARD WILLENBRINK Oil on Canvas Noted Chicago ArtistEst. $500-$700
0351: RICHARD WILLENBRINK Oil on Canvas Signed RW '87 Noted Chicago ArtistEst. $100-$200
0353: RICHARD WILLENBRINK Self Portrait Oil on Canvas, Signed RW '70 Noted Chicago ArtistEst. $500-$700
0354: JAMIE WYETH (American, B. 1946) Jimmy Carter Signed and Numbered LithographEst. $100-$200
0355: RICHARD WYNN (American, 20th Century) Oil on Board entltled "N.O.O.N.E."Est. $50-$100
0356: ELADIO GONZALEZ (b. 1937) Cuban Modernist, 20th Century, Untitled, 1976, Pastel and Ink on PaperEst. $100-$200
0357: PETER PAONE (American, B. 1936) Mid Century Etching Entitled "Owl #2"Est. $100-$200
0359: MOSHE GIVATI (Israeli, B. 1934) Signed and Numbered Abstract Serigraph ScreenprintEst. $200-$300
0361: RICHARD WILT - No. 69 - May 4, 1960 - Antigua, B.W.I. Abstract Watercolor and Pencil on Paper ofEst. $200-$500Lot Passed
0363: HIROYUKI TAJIMA (Japanese, 1911-1984) Dated 1972 Woodcut Entitled "Green Garden Gate" Signed andEst. $50-$100