Lot Number: Lowest
0365: HANS BELLMER (German, 1902-1975) Surrealist Hand Signed and Numbered LithographEst. $200-$400
0367: ELEANOR SPIESS-FERRIS (American, B. 1941) "Waterfowl" Gouache on PaperEst. $200-$400
0368: LEONARD BASKIN (American, 1922-2000) "Monticelli" Etching Artists Proof SignedEst. $50-$100
0369: LEONARD BASKIN (American, 1922-2000) 17th Century Poet Artists Proof Signed in PencilEst. $100-$200
0371: SERGIO GONZALEZ-TORNERO (Chilean, 1927-2020) "Foothills" Edition 20/195 Embossed Intaglio on PaperEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0372: LEONARD BASKIN (American, 1922-2000) Green Foliage Lithograph Artists Proof, SignedEst. $50-$100
0373: ELEANOR SPIESS-FERRIS (American, B. 1941) Mixed Media on Paper "Dancing Flowers"Est. $200-$500
0374: MARIO MICOSSI (Italian, 1926-2005) Mid Century Artists Proof Etching Entitled "Middle-WestEst. $100-$200
0375: ELADIO GONZALEZ (b. 1937) Cuban 20th Century Modernist 1989 Untitled Work on Paper, SignedEst. $100-$200
0377: BAUR, Auto Primer India Ink Conte' Crayon 1992 Modernist Painting on PaperEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
0378: ELEANOR SPIESS-FERRIS (American, B. 1941) Surrealist Figures Mixed Media on PaperEst. $200-$400
0379: Antique 1914 Buffalo/Bison Bronze Clad Bookends Joseph Krupka (Austrian/American)Est. $500-$750