Miami, FL, United States
April 30/2024 Online Bronze Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
113182: Art Deco Bronze Sculpture Statue Buck Deer Elk Stag 24" Figurine Figure ArtEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113186: Stunning Dancer Rose Marble Bronze Statue Chiparus Hand Made ArtworkEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113189: Beautiful Native American Woman Bronze Statue Godard Marble Base SculptureEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113191: Signed Barye Bear Attacking Eagle Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Figurine Decor NREst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113192: Signed Milo Male Bull Spanish Bronze Sculpture Base Statue Figurine Decor FigureEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113193: Signed Phidias Pluto Zeus and Poseidon Brother Holding Dog Bronze Sculpture ArtEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113199: Art Deco Italian Artist Vitaleh Ballerina Dancer Dancing Bronze Sculpture FigureEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113200: Original Vitaleh Special Patina Prima Ballerina Bronze Sculpture Marble FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113201: Signed Famous Work Hand Holding Torso Nude Female Bronze Sculpture Statue DecorEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113207: SALVADOR DALI BIG MAN WALKING BRONZE SCULPTURE STATUE FIGURINE MODERNEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113208: Rare Salvador Dali Elegant Woman Abstract Modern Art Sculpture Marble FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113209: SUPERB ART DECO 100% LARGE BRONZE PUMA/LEOPARD/ JAGUAR/ BIG CAT SCULPTURE DECOEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113211: Signed Mene Horse Family Bronze Sculpture Art Deco Marble Base Figurine FigureEst. $1,199-$2,398Lot Passed
113212: Original Milo Art Deco Wild Horse Bronze Sculpture Hot Cast Marble Base FigureEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113214: Signed Original Jean Patoue Nude Lady Sun Bathing Bronze Sculpture Statue Figure NREst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113215: Mike Tyson Boxing Champ Boxer Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Statue Figurine DecorEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113216: Labrador Retriever Head Bust Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Book End Bookend DecorEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113217: German English Boxer Bulldog Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Art Deco Statue FigureEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113220: Bronze Sculpture Agile Wild Stallion Horse Race Green Marble Figurine Figure ArtEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113221: Signed Original Art Deco Rearing Horse Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Statue DecorEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113222: Flying High American Eagle Bronze Sculpture by Milo Bird Art Deco Statue DecorEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113223: Signed Original Large Arabian Horse Bronze Sculpture Modern Art Marble FigurineEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed