Miami, FL, United States
April 30/2024 Online Bronze Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
113268: RARE LEONARD CAMEL RIDER POMPEIAN BRONZE BOOKEND LOST WAX HAND MADEEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113284: Large Original Aldo Vitaleh Famous Italian Artist Angel Romance Bronze SculptureEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113286: Venus De Milo Nude Erotic Sensual Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Statue FigurineEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113287: Signed Barbedienne Nude Female Torso Bronze Sculpture Statue Marble Figurine ArtEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113288: Signed original Thomas Nude Couple Holding each other Bronze Sculpture Statue NREst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113289: Signed Surrealism and Cubism Skeleton Figurine Group Bronze Sculpture Statue ArtEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113291: Signd Vitaleh Original Ballerina Dancer Bronze Statue Sculpture Art NouveauEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113294: RARE Bronze MERCURY Figure ANCIENT ROMAN Museum QUALITY SCULPTURE ARTEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113297: Original Abstract Modern Art Bronze Sculpture Marble Statue Home Decor Girl SaleEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113299: Signed Original Semi Nude Acrobat Female Agile Flexible Bronze Marble SculptureEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113300: Henry Moore Family in Park Bench Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Abstract Statue NREst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113302: Erotic Nude Art Blindfold Female Violin Player Bronze Sculpture Statue Art DecoEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113303: Abstract Erotic Sensual Nude Woman by Vitaleh Bronze Sculpture Modern Art FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113307: Erotic Abstract Modern Art Nude Male Bronze Sculptue Marble Base Statue FigurineEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113314: BRONZE LION Cougar Bobcat Panther Lynx Puma Statue art Sculpture FigurineEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113320: L`homme qui marche I / Walking Man I - Tribute to Rodin - Large Bronze Sculpture SaleEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113321: Victorian Girl Signed Sculpture Elegant Art Nouveau Bronze Statue Figurine DecoEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113322: Signed Salvador Dali Gesture Hand Brown Patina 100% Solid Bronze Sculpture GiftEst. $699-$1,398
113323: Art Deco English Bulldog Dog 100% Solid Bronze Sculpture Statue Home DecorEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113325: L@@k Art / Famous Painting Mona Lisa by Leonardo Da Vinci / Great Bronze FigureEst. $499-$998Lot Passed