Miami, FL, United States
April 30/2024 Online Bronze Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
113226: Original Milo male Golfer Golf Sport Bronze Statue Marble Base Sculpture FigureEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113231: Signed Original French artist Pasquale Velor Nude Female Exotic Art Deco StatueEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113233: Hot Cast Home Office Window Decor Decoration Bronze Sculpture Guitar Player DaliEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113235: Vintage Dali Bronze Cello Statue Figure Figurine Italian Musician InstrumentEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113236: Rare Aldo Vitaleh Special Patina Nude Female Covering Her Body Bronze SculptureEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113237: Signed Original French Artist Sexy Nude Nymph Bronze Sculpture Decor FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113238: Signed Abstract Baboon and Young Brown Patina Bronze Sculpture Marble Statue ArtEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113239: King and Queen by English Artist Henry Moore Green Patina Bronze Sculpture DecorEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113240: Hand Made Vintage Strawberry and Walking Man Bronze Sculpture Figurine FigureEst. $999-$1,998Lot Passed
113241: Henry Moore Mother and Child Green Patina Bronze Sculpture Marble Base StatueEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113243: Male Bull Signed Milo Bookend Book End Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Statue DecorEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113245: Art Deco~Chiparus~ Romanian Artist Rope Dancer Bronze Sculpture Statue FigurineEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113246: SALVADOR DALI CONTEMPORARY ART TRIBUTE BRONZE STATUE / SCULPTURE ABSTRACT MODERNEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113248: CAMEL TAKE A JOURNEY DESERT BRONZE SCULPTURE FIGURINE ART DECO MARBLE BASE MILOEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113249: Signed Original House Cat Hot Cast Bronze Sculpture Statue Figurine Home DecorEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113250: Signed ~Original~Poseidon or Zeus Bronze Sculpture Statue Art Figurine FigureEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113253: Signed Carrier Angel Carrying Nude Female Bronze Sculpture Greek Mythology DecorEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113256: Hot Cast Jumping Lion by Barye French Animal Artist Bronze Sculpture FigurineEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113261: Harry Potter Fantasy Popular Dobby Riding Boat Bronze Sculpture Statue FigurineEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113263: Hand Made Fairy Playing with a Bird Statue, 100% Bronze statues figurine FigureEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113264: Two Muscular Football Players Rugby NFL Trophy Bronze Sculpture Statue FigurineEst. $399-$798Lot Passed
113265: Champion Golfer Tiger Woods Bronze Sculpture Sport Trophy Statue Figurine GolfEst. $499-$998Lot Passed