Old and modern art - Antiques 2014-12-06 Auction - 660 Price Results - Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH in de - Page 2

Brueghel, Pieter der Ältere - nach  Der schlafendeTàpies, Antoni  o.T. 1974. Farblithographie aufBodhisattva Manjushri im Lotossitz auf dem doppelten
Berlin, Germany

Old and modern art - Antiques

Modern art Modern fine art pints 16th - 19th century paintings Antiques
Lot Number: Lowest
Ceroli, Mario Schmetterling/ Farfalla. 1974.: Ceroli, Mario Veneer on cardboard. Signed, dated and numbered. - In wooden frame under acrylic glass. - One of 90 copies. Schmetterling/ Farfalla. 1974. Furnierholz auf Karton. 102 x 72 x 5 cm.
0027: Ceroli, Mario Schmetterling/ Farfalla. 1974.Est. €300-€400
Dalí, Salvador Doppelte Nike. 1973. Bronze auf: Dalí, Salvador Bronce on marble column with silver plaque and granite base. With embedded signature, numbering and foundry stamp. Plaque with engraved signature and dating. - Copy 1247. Doppelte
0036: Dalí, Salvador Doppelte Nike. 1973. Bronze aufEst. €650-€750
Diehl, Hans-Jürgen Abstrakte Strukturen. Zwei: Diehl, Hans-Jürgen Two works. Each oil on canvas. Each signed and dated as well as with numbering on verso. Abstrakte Strukturen. Zwei Arbeiten. 1995. Je Öl auf Leinwand. Je 66 x 71 cm. Je verso
0039: Diehl, Hans-Jürgen Abstrakte Strukturen. ZweiEst. €500-€700
Eichhorst, Franz Bildnis eines Herren (Der: Eichhorst, Franz Oil on wooden plate. Signed and dated. - Framed under glass. - Provenance: private estate, Berlin. Bildnis eines Herren (Der Zeitungsverleger Riemann aus Teltow). 1926. Öl auf
0045: Eichhorst, Franz Bildnis eines Herren (DerEst. €2,000-€3,000Lot Passed
Ermilov, Wassily Dimitrijewitsch (Wassili: Ermilov, Wassily Dimitrijewitsch (Wassili Dmitrijewitsch Jermilow ) Assemblage made of metal as well as wooden parts, partly framed, mounted on painted wood. Cyrillic signed and with Cyrillic stamp
0048: Ermilov, Wassily Dimitrijewitsch (WassiliEst. €10,000-€12,000Lot Passed