Antonio SEGUI (1934) Personnages dans un bar
Antonio Seguí Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio SeguíRecommended Items
Antonio SEGUI (1934)
Personnages dans un bar
Lithographie en noir sur papier . Signé et daté en bas à droite et numéroté 6/50 en bas à gauche
47 x 69 cm
Personnages dans un bar
47 x 69 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping