19th century Chinese school. A bronze and cloisonné
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Chinese Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Escuela china siglo XIX. DinastÃa Qing . Sabio, escultura en bronce y esmalte cloisonné, 59 cm. alt.
- 23%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Barcelona, Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping