CURIOSO CESTO
in maiolica decorato da tralci d'uva . XIX secolo, Caltagirone . h cm 46 x d 28
Graffi , usure del tempo
- 25%
CURIOSO CESTO
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping