James RIZZI (1950-2011), "All you need is love",
James Rizzi Sale History
View Price Results for James RizziRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from James Rizzi
View MoreRecommended Art
James RIZZI (1950-2011), "All you need is love", Technique mixte en 3D, signé en bas à droite, numéroté 19/350 et daté 2005. 15,5 x 20,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 800
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping