Rahmen, Im Stil des 17. Jh.
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Frame : In the style of the 17th c. Oak wood, carved and gilded. Light size 31.5 x 17.5 cm; external size 41.5 x 28 cm. // Rahmen : Im Stil des 17. Jh. : Eichenholz, geschnitzt und vergoldet. Lichtmass 31,5 x 17,5 cm; Aussenmass 41,5 x 28 cm.
- 30%
Rahmen, Im Stil des 17. Jh.
Estimate €20 - €40
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping