TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
- LE FESTE E LA PASSIONE DI CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 37x31
- IL METROPOLITA FILIPPO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
cm 30x23
- CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, FINE DEL XIX SECOLO
cm 22x17
THREE DIFFERENT RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH CENTURY: RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
cm 37x31
cm 30x23
cm 22x17
- 35%
Item located in , , itSee Policy for Shipping