Tre Icone, Russia, Xix Secolo - Dec 06, 2021 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO

Related Icons

More Items in Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-117837647=1
item-117837647=2
item-117837647=3
TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
- LE FESTE E LA PASSIONE DI CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 37x31
- IL METROPOLITA FILIPPO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
cm 30x23
- CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, FINE DEL XIX SECOLO
cm 22x17
THREE DIFFERENT RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH CENTURY: RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
  • 35%

TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO

Estimate €250 - €350
Starting Price €250

Item located in , , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers