TRE ICONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
- SANTA BARBARA CON SCENE DI VITA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 43x35
- CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, FINE DEL XIX SECOLO
cm 18x14,5
- CRISTO CON RIZA IN METALLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
cm 31x26
THREE DIFFERENT RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
cm 43x35
cm 18x14,5
cm 31x26
- 35%
Item located in , , itSee Policy for Shipping