Renato Bassoli (Milano 1915 - Milano 1982) Wooden box
Renato Bassoli Sale History
View Price Results for Renato BassoliRecommended Items
Renato Bassoli (Milano 1915 - Milano 1982)
Wooden box with ceramic lid glazed in gray-beige with six circular elements in relief glazed in brown. Milan, 1950s. Signed "Bassoli" under the lid. (23x5x12 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Scatola in legno con coperchio in ceramica smaltata in grigio-beige con sei elementi circolari a rilievo smaltati in bruno. Milano, anni '50. Firmata "Bassoli" sotto il coperchio. (cm 23x5x12) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €330 - €350
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping