JUVENIA
Juvenia Sale History
View Price Results for JuveniaRelated Watches
More Items from Juvenia
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
JUVENIA
ANNEES 40
Montre bracelet en or rose 18K sur cuir.
BOITIER : rectangulaire.
CADRAN : argenté avec index peints et petite seconde.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique.
BRACELET : cuir avec boucle ardillon.
Cadran et mouvement signés.
Numérotée 9619154 (mouvement).
DIM. 35 x 20 mm.
A 18K pink gold manual winding wristwatch by Juvenia from the 40's.
ANNEES 40
BOITIER : rectangulaire.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique.
Cadran et mouvement signés.
DIM. 35 x 20 mm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping