HERMANN NITSCH Ubermalte Bild-Lithographien Domus Jani, 1991
Hermann Nitsch Sale History
View Price Results for Hermann NitschRecommended Items
HERMANN NITSCH
1938
Ubermalte Bild-Lithographien Domus Jani, 1991
10 Litografie con intervento dell'artista, numerate 61/150
Entro custodia originale in legno
cm. 71x101
Firmate e numerate al fronte
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata
1938
cm. 71x101
Firmate e numerate al fronte
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata
- 25%
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Abbiategrasso, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping