Technical Adac-year Book 1933-34 - May 07, 2022 | Kunst- Und Auktionshaus Quedlinburg In Sachsen-anhalt

Technical ADAC-Year Book 1933-34

Related Books, Magazines & Papers

More Items in Books, Magazines & Papers

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-127561964=1
item-127561964=2
item-127561964=3
item-127561964=4
Allgemeiner Deutscher Automobil-Club e.V. München-Berlin, "Technisches ADAC-Jahrbuch 1933-34", 1934, with 25 tables, 34 graphic representations and 480 illustrations in the text, good age-appropriate condition, stamp on title page, also slightly foxed, pages yellowed due to age, some pages on the inside slightly stained, corners and top/bottom of spine bumped, inside corners with dog ears, 166 pages, published by ADAC Selbstverlag

German Description

Allgemeiner Deutscher Automobil-Club e.V. München-Berlin, "Technisches ADAC-Jahrbuch 1933-34"
1934, mit 25 Tabellen, 34 graphischen Darstellungen und 480 Abbildungen im Text, altersgemäß guter Zustand, Stempel auf Titelblatt, dieses leicht lichtrandig, Seiten altersbedingt vergilbt, innen auf einigen Seiten leicht fleckig, Ecken sowie Rücken oben und unten bestoßen, Ecken innen mit Eselsohren, 166 Seiten, 25,5 x 17,5 cm (HxB), Selbstverlag des ADAC
  • 29.99%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €40

Item located in Quedlinburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, de

Kunst- und Auktionshaus Quedlinburg

Quedlinburg, Germany181 Followers