Theodor Pallady
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Theodor Pallady 1871 Iasi/Rumänien - 1956 Bukarest Flusslandschaft mit Holzbrücke. Mischtechnik auf Karton. Monogrammiert unten links. 49 x 60 cm. Gerahmt.
- 31%
Theodor Pallady
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping