JR (Né en 1983), D’Après
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
The wrinkles of the city - Mariano Los Cuercos de la Ciudad (Cartagène, Espagne), 2008
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier.
Idem Paris éditeur. Signé, daté et cachet de la signature en bas à droite.Edition à 250 exemplaires .48 x 36 cm.La Ciudad (Cartagena, Spain),2008. Screen printing in color on paper. Ditto Paris publisher. Signed, dated and stamped signature lower right.Edition of 250 copies48 x 36 cm
- 29%
JR (Né en 1983), D’Après
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping