Scuola romana del XVII secolo Sant’Apollonia d'Alessandria
olio su tela, W. 64 - H. 97 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping