Scuola Romana Del Xvii/xviii Secolo La Vergine Col Bambino, San Giovanni Battista E Santa Elisabetta - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo La Vergine col Bambino, San Giovanni Battista e Santa Elisabetta

item-176749522=1
item-176749522=2
item-176749522=3
Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo
La Vergine col Bambino, San Giovanni Battista e Santa Elisabetta
Olio su tela
49,5 x 37,5 cm

Roman school of the 17th/18th century
The Virgin and Child, Saint John the Baptist and Saint Elizabeth
Oil on canvas
49,5 x 37,5 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy65 Followers