Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo Madonna dell'Annunciazione Olio su tela 76,5 x 63 cm Roman
Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo
Madonna dell'Annunciazione
Olio su tela
76,5 x 63 cm
Roman school of the 17th/18th century
Madonna of the Annunciation
Oil on canvas
76,5 x 63 cm
Madonna dell'Annunciazione
Olio su tela
76,5 x 63 cm
Madonna of the Annunciation
Oil on canvas
76,5 x 63 cm
- 32%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping