Arlecchino in ceramica policroma di Capodimonte e
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
Arlecchino in ceramica policroma di Capodimonte e gruppo raffigurante putti danzanti (difetti)
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping