CINQUE GRUPPI in porcellana Capodimonte policroma
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
CINQUE GRUPPI in porcellana Capodimonte policroma raffiguranti "Gioco di putti", "Bambini in gioco", "Scena galante", "Scena materna" e "Lezione di pianoforte" (mancanze e usure). Meta' '900 Misure: h cm 24
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping