ICONA RAFFIGURANTE S. ALESSIO METROPOLITA DI MOSCA
RUSSIA, XVIII SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 28,5x24
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ALEXEY METROPOLITAN OF MOSCOW, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 28,5x24
- 35%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping